responsive web templates

Copy Trading

Provide your signals to unlimited subscribers or follow the trades of the most successful traders of the world

COPY TRADING ACCOUNTS

Registered copy trading rooms

Signal providerCopy Trading Account Password protected Created P/L
Joe Trader10pipsYES03.09.2019-2%
Steave ParkerProfit AlwaysYES24.07.2019+10%
Korsakov SergeyEur BasketYES02.07.2019+57.3%
Korsakov SergeyTrendline BreakoutsYES15.08.2019+48.97%
Korsakov SergeyMqltestYES20.07.2019+128.54%
Joe TraderEurusdYES30.08.2019+5%
Joe TraderZorgYES04.05.2019+312%
Showed signals (overall signals)

COPY TRADING FEATURES

TRADES WORLD WIDE

Copy trading using internet to share and copy trades from all around the world

FLEXIBLE LOT SIZE

Equity adjusted, copy 1:1 lot size of provider or set custom by your wish

STOP LOSS TAKE PROFIT

Copy signal provider's stop loss and take profit levels

PENDING ORDERS

Share market orders, stop and limit pending orders

BROKERS COMPATIBLE

Pair names matching system allows to share trades between brokers which using different pair names, suffixes and prefixes

FREEDOM OF ACTIONS

Close signal trades manually, by trailing stop, risk management, money targets, open additional trades or trade with signals same time without collisions 

NO FEES

Copy trading service as part of Xentrade Online have no special fees or limitations of time period and amount of signals

UNLIMITED

Share unlimited strategies from single trading account - copy unlimited signals to a single trading account. 

copy trading subscriber

SERVICE INFO

Installed metatrader4
Installed Xentrader Online

Copy trading service is the part of xentrader online project.
The copy trading service designed to share trades from a single trading account to unlimited accounts via the internet.

Share trades to unlimited subscribers with low latency. Protect copy trading account with investor password and share the password to your subscribers.

Follow unlimited signal providers to copy their trading to your broker account. You can follow different strategies and signals with only one trading account.

Xentrader copy trading have No special fees and limits

copy trading signal provider

HOW COPY TRADING WORKS


Copy trading service shares traded via internet between trading accounts.

Service works with different physical location, broker company, trading account type, account balance amount.

SHARE THIS PAGE

FOLLOW US